Legal notice

Acceptance of conditions of use

Users should read the present "General conditions of use" of this website. The use or access to this website implies knowledge and full acceptance of the legal warnings and conditions specified below.

Also, the use of certain services to users of this website may be subject to special conditions, warnings or instructions which must also be consulted and accepted unreservedly by those.

You must be of legal age according to the laws of your country and from the nation where access to Internet. In the case of a minor the input is prohibited, unless you have express and unquestionable authorization of their parents or those who you keep parental.

The web has followed the steps required to be labeled in its content according to the rules specified in the ICRA (Internet content rating Association) and their labels tailored to code that integrates the web.

The Internet Content Rating Association is an independent non-profit organization with offices in the United States. UU. and in Europe. ICRA aims to protect children from potentially harmful material while protecting the right to freedom of expression for content providers. ICRA owns and operates the ICRA labelling and its predecessor RSACi system.

The acceptance of the legal notice will have a contractual nature and must be full to not allowing the conditional acceptances.

You agree to:

  • Enter our web - site and use our services in a conscious way, free and of good will and respect the integrity of the site which access, or use it as a platform for the Commission of unlawful acts.
  • You promise that it respects and will respect the laws of Spain, the international legal system, country from which access the Internet, their country of origin, and therefore this disclaimer as the inside are.
  • That you will not use any programs or information contained in this website or for illicit or lucrative purposes either by direct sale or for the sale of material that have been employed. Warning you that all the material presented here has been compiled from places of free access and distribution.
  • That in no event or circumstance may be held accountable the owners and collaborators of Blablaporno.com, or for you, or by other persons or entities, directly or indirectly, the diverted use, incorrect or illegal information and programs contained in this web - site.
  • Accept that in any dispute with Blablaporno.com, with their owners or the contributors, they are only supported as a valid Spanish courts, in particular judicial bodies that correspond to the webmasters for your neighborhood and these are unique tribunals before which you can tap, rejecting this to any other right you own in this sense. This means that voluntarily rejects rights that assist you in this end; without denying him his right to effective judicial protection expressed in art 24 CE but with the knowledge that you voluntarily restricts his right.
  • com at any time ensures the running programs or sections and therefore we decline all responsible for damages or errors that may cause you relieve us of responsibilities. Understanding that us exonerates turn of the liability for damages that may cause your computer and admitting to having been previously informed of this end. Warning to him that we are not of general form the creators of the programs and that the tutorials and other served is mere advice which can be correct or not and that you can follow or not but always at your risk.

We inform:

Blablaporno.com is created under the art 20.1 of the Spanish Constitution, SIC "recognizes and protects the rights: to) To express and disseminate freely thoughts, ideas and opinions through... or any other means... d) To communicate or to freely receive truthful information by any means of dissemination... 2. the exercise of these rights may not be restricted by any kind of prior censorship". And in accordance with the rights that assist us we indicate that this is not a place of free entry but that it is a private area, under the protection provided by the Spanish legal system expressed in art 18.3 CE, (intimacy) and art 33 CE (private property) and the Internet Privacy Act as regulatory reporting. Leaving the restricted-entry.

  1. Blablaporno.com is not, or it can be considered a warez place, hacker, etc. We do not support illegal activities and in particular to reject piracy and the illegal and morally despicable activities as the child pornography or similar.
  2. All the information and programs picked up here go destined to the effective implementation of the rights enshrined in article 31 RD / 1/1996 which approves the revised text of the law of intellectual property (LPI) in particular reference to article 31.2 LPI, in accordance with the expressed thing in article 100.2 of this same law. All more images, brands, Abbreviations, etc. they belong to their respective owners and we only make use of them in quality of appointment or as an expression of the present, as they authorise the art 32 and 33 LPI.
  3. com if in any case any image or content used in any news are subject to some kind of copyright and therefore we urge anyone who knows the existence of prior rights to unknown Let us know to bring in these contents the author or, in your case, they are excluded from the website immediately.
  4. com is a website dedicated to the dissemination of news of a pleasant and fun way.
  5. Remember that we reserve the right to veto the entrance to any subject to our website, and in turn reserves the right to prohibit the use of any program or information, in accordance with rights granted by article 14 LPI.
  6. com is not responsible for the opinions expressed in the discussion forums, or in the comments of the news, or on the content of the links appearing on the website, Despite which will try to moderate them and be aware of possible variations in the linked pages if they vary their content.

LSSI

The public exposure of our personal data on the website must be supervised by law 15/1999, of 13 of December, of protection of data of Personal character based on article 1. Object. This law aims to secure and protect, with regard to the processing of personal data, public freedoms and fundamental rights of natural persons, and especially of their honor and personal and family privacy.

The main purpose of the LSSI suggests a computer file of personal data at the level of the network in Spain that the organic law of protection of data in title IV, Chapter I defines as public files, which is a computerized file of personal data at the level of the network which should also be controlled by the Agency of protection of data of Spain, independent administration agency.

Exposed points and to comply with the requirements of the LSSI and non-hinder the application of the law, the webmasters of this site will send your personal information to any person or entity that has a direct interest and lawful developing the Art 4.1 data protection law personal data may only to collect for your treatment, as well as undergo such treatment, When appropriate, relevant and not excessive in relation to the scope and certain, explicit and legitimate for that obtained. , to do this you can ask previous explanatory memorandum to our contact page. The webmasters of this site try to thus avoid unauthorised use of your personal data by third parties under the law of protection of data, and you want to comply with the obligations of the LSSI.

We declare

Finally we take the opportunity to declare that the owners and collaborators of Blablaporno .with shown in a stance at all against any antijuridico Act. In any case, we will support such practices neither accept nor will we accept that our place is used as a platform for the Commission of unlawful acts of any character and denote our interest and desire to strictly comply with the laws of our country and those imposed from the international legal order.

Termination

Although, in principle, the duration of this official site is undetermined, "Blablaporno.com" has right to suspend or terminate the provision of some or all of their services, without that this decision must be communicated in advance to the users of the same.